Списък на одобрените учители, включени в обучителния семинар за 3 и 4-ти класове в Бургас

Обучение Бургас 1-2 декември 2007
 

 
1.      Адриана Топчиева СОУ”Св.св. Кирил и Методий”, Бургас
2.      Анна Пенева, СОУ “Добри Чинтулов” Бургас
3.      Боряна Димитрова Стамболиева, ОУ “Иван Вазов”, Банево
4.      Венета Буланова, ОУ”Найден Геров”, Бургас
5.      Галина Димитрова Христова, ОУ “Христо Ботев”, кв. Долно езеро
6.      Галя Милчева, ОУ „Братя Миладинови”, Бургас 
7.      Гергана Тодорова, ОУ, Рудник
8.      Димитрина Димитрова Димитрова, ОУ “Найден Геров”, Бургас
9.      Димитринка Костадинова Димитрова, ОУ „Найден Геров”, Бургас
10. Добринка Илиева ГраматиковаОУ „Елин Пелин” – с.Дъбник, общ.Поморие
11. Донка Панкова, ОУ”Петко Рачев Славейков”, Бургас
12. Ели Колева Русенова, ОУ” Христо Ботев”, Победа
13. Жечка Димова, ОУ, Рудник
14. Йонка Милева, НБУ „Михаил Лъкатник”, Бургас
15. Йорданка Петрова Саватева, ОУ ”Христо Ботев”, кв. Победа
16. Катя Грозева АлександроваОУ „Елин Пелин” – с.Дъбник, общ.Поморие
17. Кера Тодорова Николова, ОУ ”Христо Ботев”, Победа
18. Кръстина Димова Комогорова, ОУ „Георги Бенковски” Бургас
19. Маргарита Иванова, ОУ „Георги Бенковски”, Бургас
20. Мариана Кирова Сарова, СОУ ”Добри Чинтулов”, Бургас
21. Маруся Горанова Ханджиева, ОУ „Бр. Миладинови”, Бургас
22. Милена Богданова Петкова, ОУ ”Св. св. Климент Охридски”, Бургас
23. Минка Александрова Георгиева, ОУ „Христо Ботев” – гр. Поморие
24. Надя Николова, ОУ “П. Р. Славейков”, Бургас  
25. Недялка Тодорова, СОУ „Иван Вазов”, Бургас 
26. Нели Петкова Вътева, ОУ ”Христо Ботев”, кв. Победа
27. Николина Петрова Драганова, ОУ ”П. Кр. Яворов”
28. Пенка Вътева Вътева, ОУ ”Христо Ботев”, Победа
29. Петя Сулева, OУ „Антон Страшимиров”, Бургас 
30. Радост Маринова, ОУ „Васил Левски”, Българово
31. Радостина Янкова Георгиева, ОУ ”Христо Ботев”, Долно езерово
32. Росица Илиева Кирякова, ОУ ”Иван Вазов”, Банево
33. Росица Николова Величкова, ОУ ”Христо Ботев”, Победа
34. Росица Танева Георгиева. СОУ “Христо Ботев”, гр. Сунгурларе
35. Руска Тодорова Иванова, СОУ ”Добри Чинтулов”, Бургас
36. Светлана Кънчева Костадинова, ОУ „Бр. Миладинови”, Бургас
37. Силва Радева, СОУ ”Св. св. Кирил и Методий”, Бургас
38. Стоянка Дженкова Димитрова, СОУ ”Константин Петканов”, Бургас
39. Татяна Георгиева Петрова, СОУ ”Св.св.Кирил и Методий”, Бургас
40. Тотка Ангелова Николова, ОУ ”Христо Ботев”, кв. Победа
41. Христина Стоева, OУ „Антон Страшимиров”, Бургас 
42. Цветелина Петкова Атанасова, СОУ ”Константин Петканов”, Бургас

Коментари във Facebook